Senior & U23 Men

League Table 2016/17  after 14 Rounds

1st Adrian Lansley Pedal On 537
2nd Mike Cotty League Member 512
3rd Alex Forrester Zepnat  Lazer helmets 508
4th Sam Allen Pedal On 508
5th Joe Hickerton Eden Veranda Racing 492
6th Tom Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden U23 482
7th Jamie Norfolk Pedal On 475
8th Kean Wytrykowski Pedal On 463
9th Tom Budden Sotonia CC 461
10th Christopher Minter Pedal On 451
11th Ryan Smith HR Owen Maserati RT 431
12th Daniel Atkins Didcot Phoenix CC 421
13th David Spencer VC Venta 413
14th Karl Norfolk Pedal On 411
15th Christopher McGovern League Member U23 410
16th James Cotty Primera / Team Jobs 392
17th Lawrence Walton Maybush CC 378
18th Doug Myers Pedal On 370
19th Tobie Charlton Sotonia CC 366
20th Thom Hayward VC Venta 360
21st Caleb Smy Wight Mountain RT 338
22nd Doug Woollett Maybush CC 337
23rd James Evans North Hampshire RC 334
24th Alan Collins Portsmouth NE CC 329
25th Alex Watkins Sarum Velo 329
26th Philip Stanley Cotswold Veldrijden 306
27th Phil Godfrey Sotonia CC 276
28th David-James Brazier Dame  – Quidne IT 270
29th Simon White Maybush CC 256
30th Andrew Haines Cowley Rd Condors 250
31st Patrick Ashcroft Reading CC 245
32nd Graham Hollidge Fareham Wheelers 245
33rd Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers 240
34th Joseph Andrews Primera / Team Jobs U23 224
35th Matt Dixon Sotonia CC 222
36th Sebastian Charlesworth Army Cycling Union 215
37th Ash Sinfield Wight Mountain RT 213
38th Richard Lewis CC  Basingstoke 211
39th Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC 194
40th James Bevan Army Cycling Union 186
41st Sascha Noyes North Hampshire RC 186
42nd Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers 167
43rd Ben Darnton Sotonia CC 157
44th Charlie Game Cowley Rd Condors 155
45th Tim Warner League Member 148
46th Matthew Cracknell Pedal On U23 146
47th Trevor Allen League Member 140
48th Mark Harvey Take 3 Tri 136
49th Paul Crisford Pedal On 125
50th Ryan Keynes Odiham CC 122
51st Craig Hay Sotonia CC 116
52nd James Bracey League Member 109
53rd Filippo Negroni Palmer Park Velo 107
54th Arran Curran Cowley Rd Condors 102
55th Matthew Hinshelwood Vicious Velo 100
56th Saullus Vizbaras Reading CC 100
57th Richard Cooper Odiham CC 100
58th Joe Clarke i-Team 96
59th Oscar Hutchings Primera / Team Jobs 94
60th James Sanford Army Cycling Union 93
61st Edd Charlton-Weeldy Army Cycling Union 90
62nd Jared Jedynowicz Didcot Phoenix CC 89
63rd Adam Whitfield Outdoor Traders 83
64th Will Soloman Bournemouth JW 73
65th Brendan Reese Army Cycling Union 71
66th Lee Rutland Wight Mountain RT 68
67th Rob Taylor Army CU 67
68th Phil Wilks Sotonia CC 65
69th Andy Hazelwood Maybush CC 65
70th Thomas Nightingale Cowley Rd Condors U23 64
71st Steven Blezzard Army Cycling Union 59
72nd Tom Burnley Thames Velo 59
73rd Adam Greenen North Hants RC 58
74th Niels Langhout Sotonia CC 58
75th Anthony Grittin Sotonia CC 56
76th Dan Guest Cotswold Veldrijden 54
77th Matthew Noble Specialized Racing 51
78th Luke Woolfson GS Henley 51
79th Paul Warren Oxonian CC 50
80th Paul Elcock GS Henley 48
81st Nicholas Sanderson Cowley Road Condors 48
82nd Kurt Edmonds Thames Velo 47
83rd Matthew Marriott Army Cycling Union 44
84th Tim Jones Cowley Road Condors 44
85th Callum Hughes Banjo Cycles 43
86th Adam Holleyman Wight Mountain RT 40
87th Gethin Musk Performance Cycles 40
88th Edward Sneddon Swindon RC 39
89th Simon Meadwell Solent Pirates 39
90th Tim Hyde Pedal On 38
91st Danny Bell League Member 38
92nd Chris Atkins Specialized Racing 36
93rd Robert Sulley Didcot Phoenix CC 36
94th Matthew Thomas Cowley Rd Condors 35
95th James Ibbitson Portsmouth NE CC 34
96th Dylan Hubble Thames Velo 34
97th Jack Wilcock Cowley Rd Condors 33
98th Tony Parker North Hants RC 32
99th Matt Taylor Pedal On 32
100th Aaron Beard Thames Velo 29
101st Alex Cross RP Vision RT 28
102nd Alex McIntosh Cotswold Veldrijden 28
103rd Pete Hutchinson Cotswold Veldrijden 27
104th Jonny Revis Cowley Road Condors 24
105th Peter Beisty GS Henley 22
106th Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia CC 22
107th Robert Snook Maybush CC 21
108th Ross Bentley Maybush CC 20
109th Tim Doole Maybush CC 20
110th Alfie Marles VC Venta 20
111th Scott Reed Outdoor Traders 18
112th Lee Potter i-Team 17
113th Jez Hart Sotonia CC 16
114th Rob Jordan Zappis RT 15
115th Paul Pomfret Pedal On 15
116th Ken Buckley Eden Veranda 14
117th Dan Pack Cowley Rd Condors 12
118th Darren Milligan Outdoor Traders 10
119th Brian Sparrow Didcot Phoenix CC 9
120th Carl Adams Fareham Wheelers 8
121st Jamie Noel Outdoor Traders 8
122nd Michael Holborow Swindon RC 7
123rd Malcolm Buckley Odiham CC 6
124th Robert Mosley Thames Velo 5
125th Dylan Aubble Thames Velo 2
126th James Cooper Army Cycling Union 2
127th James Ferry Outdoor Traders 2
128th Paul Harrison VC Venta 1
129th Aaron Briscoe North Hants RC 1
130th James Wilding Banjo Cycles 1
131st Craig Gardner Newbury RC 1
132nd Philip Mosley Thames Velo 1

 

 

 

 

….